Torneio Touchdown 2014 – TTD

posconferência Lestejvdepfpcsp
1Vila Velha Tritões761018987102
2Botafogo Reptiles76101639667
3Lusa Rhynos75201478463
4Vitória Antares73408299-17
5Ipatinga Tigres725031150-119
posconferência Suljvdepfpcsp
1Timbó Rex770033842296
2Paraná HP752026462202
3Jaraguá Breakers743022793134
4Porto Alegre Bulls716025347-322
5Juventude Gladiators707040261-221
posconferência Oestejvdepfpcsp
1Flamengo FA761021854164
2Corinthians Steamrollers743020712879
3Botafogo Challengers734079174-95
4Campo Grande Gravediggers716032229-197
5Uberlândia Lobos716060240-180
posconferência Nortejvdepfpcsp
1Vasco da Gama Patriotas761029562233
2Tubarões do Cerrado743019083107
3Santos Tsunami743015914613
4Brasília V8716080245-165
5Minas Locomotiva716055199-144
datatabela de jogoslocal
12/4Uberlândia Lobos0@57Flamengo FAR. Janeiro (RJ)
12/4Paraná HP24@20Jaraguá BreakersJaraguá (SC)
13/4Vila Velha Tritões31@7Lusa RhynosSão Paulo (SP)
19/4Steamrollers49@6C.G. GravediggersC. Grande (MS)
19/4Minas Locomotiva18@27Santos TsunamiSantos (SP)
19/4Porto Alegre Bulls0@70Timbó RexTimbó (SC)
26/4Botafogo Challengers27@14Brasília V8Brasília (DF)
26/4Juventude Gladiators0@49Vasco PatriotasR. Janeiro (RJ)
27/4Ipatinga Tigres0@21Vitória AntaresFundão (ES)
3/5Paraná HP72@0C.G. GravediggersC. Grande (MS)
3/5Jaraguá Breakers15@7Flamengo FAR. Janeiro (RJ)
10/5Vasco Patriotas63@13Brasília V8Brasília (DF)
10/5Santos Tsunami22@23Lusa RhynosSão Paulo (SP)
11/5Minas Locomotiva13@34Vila Velha TritõesV. Velha (ES)
17/5Uberlândia Lobos12@0Porto Alegre BullsP. Alegre (RS)
17/5Vitória Antares14@11Tubarões do CerradoBrasília (DF)
18/5Juventude Gladiators0@68Timbó RexTimbó (SC)
24/5Steamrollers42@0Botafogo ChallengersLeme (SP)
24/5Ipatinga Tigres0@31Botafogo ReptilesR. Janeiro (RJ)
24/5C.G. Gravediggers7@35Santos TsunamiSantos (SP)
31/5Porto Alegre Bulls0@46Lusa RhynosSão Paulo (SP)
31/5Brasília V83@41Paraná HPC. Largo (PR)
1/6Juventude Gladiators7@61Jaraguá BreakersJaraguá (SC)
1/6Flamengo FA17@7Vitória AntaresFundão (ES)
26/7Timbó Rex49@0SteamrollersSão Paulo (SP)
26/7Tubarões do Cerrado6@27Vasco PatriotasR. Janeiro (RJ)
27/7Botafogo Challengers41@20Uberlândia LobosUberlândia(MG)
2/8Paraná HP20@21Botafogo ReptilesR. Janeiro (RJ)
2/8Jaraguá Breakers28@0Minas LocomotivaB. H. (MG)
3/8Vila Velha Tritões26@0Ipatinga TigresIpatinga (MG)
9/8Vitória Antares26@2Botafogo ChallengersR. Preto (SP)
9/8C.G. Gravediggers0@49Flamengo FAR. Janeiro (RJ)
9/8Timbó Rex61@0Uberlândia LobosUberlândia(MG)
16/8Minas Locomotiva0@15Brasília V8Brasília (DF)
16/8Porto Alegre Bulls7@63SteamrollersSão Paulo (SP)
16/8Santos Tsunami6@40Vasco PatriotasR. Janeiro (RJ)
16/8Lusa Rhynos20@7Juventude GladiatorsCaxias (RS)
24/8C.G. Gravediggers7@14Ipatinga TigresIpatinga (MG)
24/8Botafogo Reptiles21@28Vila Velha TritõesV. Velha (ES)
30/8Flamengo FA42@0Botafogo ChallengersR. Preto (SP)
30/8Minas Locomotiva0@40Tubarões do CerradoBrasília (DF)
31/8Timbó Rex18@7Paraná HPC. Largo (PR)
6/9Vasco Patriotas38@6SteamrollersSão Paulo (SP)
6/9Botafogo Reptiles20@14Jaraguá BreakersJaraguá (SC)
6/9Lusa Rhynos14@7Vitória AntaresFundão (ES)
13/9Brasília V814@17Ipatinga TigresIpatinga (MG)
13/9Santos Tsunami0@27Tubarões do CerradoBrasília (DF)
14/9Porto Alegre Bulls15@9Juventude GladiatorsCaxias (RS)
20/9Uberlândia Lobos7@12C.G. GravediggersC. Grande (MS)
20/9Vila Velha Tritões14@40Timbó RexTimbó (SC)
21/9Vitória Antares7@29Botafogo ReptilesR. Janeiro (RJ)
27/9Juventude Gladiators0@21Paraná HPC. Largo (PR)
27/9Jaraguá Breakers68@3Porto Alegre BullsP. Alegre (RS)
27/9Vasco Patriotas23@28Flamengo FAR. Janeiro (RJ)
4/10Ipatinga Tigres0@21Minas LocomotivaB. H. (MG)
4/10Steamrollers38@10Uberlândia LobosUberlândia(MG)
4/10Botafogo Challengers6@30Vila Velha TritõesV. Velha (ES)
5/10Tubarões do Cerrado20@24Botafogo ReptilesR. Janeiro (RJ)
11/10Botafogo Reptiles17@7Lusa RhynosSão Paulo (SP)
11/10Brasília V814@42Santos TsunamiSantos (SP)
18/10C.G. Gravediggers0@3Botafogo ChallengersR. Preto (SP)
18/10Vasco Patriotas55@3Minas LocomotivaB. H. (MG)
18/10Tubarões do Cerrado31@11Uberlândia LobosUberlândia(MG)
18/10Paraná HP79@0Porto Alegre BullsP. Alegre (RS)
25/10Flamengo FA18@9SteamrollersSão Paulo (SP)
25/10Santos Tsunami27@17Juventude GladiatorsCaxias (RS)
25/10Vila Velha Tritões26@0Vitória AntaresFundão (ES)
1/11Lusa Rhynos30@0Ipatinga TigresIpatinga (MG)
1/11Jaraguá Breakers21@32Timbó RexTimbó (SC)
2/11Tubarões do Cerrado55@7Brasília V8Brasília (DF)
playoffs
dataquartas-de-finallocal
16/11Tubarões do Cerrado0@47Vasco PatriotasR. Janeiro (RJ)
16/11Botafogo Reptiles33@28Vila Velha TritõesV. Velha (ES)
16/11Paraná HP24@22Flamengo FACuritiba (PR)
16/11Steamrollers0@42Timbó RexTimbó (SC)
datasemifinallocal
29/11Botafogo Reptiles20@71Timbó RexTimbó (SC)
29/11Paraná HP3@13Vasco PatriotasR. Janeiro (RJ)
datafinallocal
13/12Vasco Patriotas24@22Timbó RexSão Paulo (SP)