Torneio Touchdown 2013 – TTD

posWalter Campjvdepfpcsp
1Vasco da Gama Patriotas761016935134
2Minas Locomotiva761014026114
3Tubarões do Cerrado7340102115-13
4Brasília V87340157171-14
5Vitória All Saints716061198-137
posGeorge Halasjvdepfpcsp
1Flamengo FA770015141110
2Corinthians Steamrollers752018146135
3Botafogo Challengers75201436875
4Campo Grande Gravediggers716055191-136
5Uberlândia Lobos716056186-130
posBill Walshjvdepfpcsp
1Jaraguá Breakers770028321262
2Timbó Rex74301366175
3Lusa Rhynos7430101129-28
4Juventude Gladiators725053209-156
5Porto Alegre Bulls716029164-135
posVince Lombardijvdepfpcsp
1Vila Velha Tritões752018879109
2Vitoria Antares743081792
3Botafogo FA734095139-44
4Santos Tsunami71601521466
5Ipatinga Tigres716022251-229
datatabela de jogoslocal
1/6Uberlândia Lobos0@34SteamrollersLeme
1/6Minas Locomotiva3@0Vitoria AntaresVitória
2/6Santos Tsunami0@20Vila Velha TritõesVila Velha
8/6Jaraguá Breakers49@0Lusa RhynosLeme
8/6Flamengo FA59@7C.G. GravediggersCampo Grande
9/6Juventude Gladiators9@40Brasília V8Brasília
15/6Vasco Patriotas31@0Vitória All SaintsCamaçari
15/6Tubarões do Cerrado6@16Botafogo ChallengersRibeirão Preto
15/6Botafogo FA27@0Ipatinga TigresIpatinga
22/6Flamengo FA34@0Uberlândia LobosUberlândia
22/6Timbó Rex18@0Porto Alegre BullsPorto Alegre
23/6Vitoria Antares6@19Vila Velha TritõesVila Velha
29/6C.G. Gravediggers10@42SteamrollersLeme
29/6Ipatinga Tigres0@35Tubarões do CerradoBrasília
29/6Botafogo Challengers14@0Santos TsunamiSantos
6/7Vitória All Saints14@49Brasília V8Brasília
6/7Minas Locomotiva0@7Vasco PatriotasRio de Janeiro
7/7Lusa Rhynos14@0Juventude GladiatorsCaxias do Sul
13/7Botafogo FA31@0Porto Alegre BullsPorto Alegre
13/7Timbó Rex0@19Jaraguá BreakersJaraguá do Sul
14/7Steamrollers25@0Vila Velha TritõesVila Velha
20/7Santos Tsunami6@19Vitória All SaintsCamaçari
20/7Brasília V87@53Minas LocomotivaSete Lagoas
21/7Vitoria Antares7@12Ipatinga TigresIpatinga
27/7Porto Alegre Bulls0@27Botafogo ChallengersLeme
27/7C.G. Gravediggers19@18Uberlândia LobosUberlândia
27/7Botafogo FA3@14Flamengo FARio de Janeiro
3/8Jaraguá Breakers69@7Juventude GladiatorsCaxias do Sul
3/8Vasco Patriotas12@7Tubarões do CerradoBrasília
4/8Lusa Rhynos0@14Timbó RexTimbó
10/8Vitoria Antares6@0C.G. GravediggersCampo Grande
10/8Santos Tsunami26@27Botafogo FAAngra dos Reis
11/8Vila Velha Tritões28@19Brasília V8Brasília
17/8Tubarões do Cerrado0@13Minas LocomotivaBelo Horizonte
17/8Timbó Rex8@22Vasco PatriotasRio de Janeiro
17/8Uberlândia Lobos25@7Ipatinga TigresIpatinga
24/8Juventude Gladiators9@0Porto Alegre BullsPorto Alegre
24/8Botafogo Challengers10@13Flamengo FARio de Janeiro
25/8Steamrollers7@26Jaraguá BreakersJaraguá do Sul
31/8Brasília V826@0C.G. GravediggersCampo Grande
1/9Vitória All Saints12@28Lusa RhynosLeme
1/9Ipatinga Tigres0@68Vila Velha TritõesVila Velha
7/9Vasco Patriotas42@0Botafogo FAAngra dos Reis
7/9Minas Locomotiva15@12Porto Alegre BullsPorto Alegre
8/9Lusa Rhynos37@30Santos TsunamiSantos
14/9Flamengo FA7@6Timbó RexTimbó
14/9Juventude Gladiators16@19Vitoria AntaresVitória
15/9Uberlândia Lobos6@48Botafogo ChallengersRibeirão Preto
21/9Jaraguá Breakers48@7Tubarões do CerradoBrasília
21/9Steamrollers40@0Vitória All SaintsF. de Santana
21/9Porto Alegre Bulls17@13Lusa RhynosLeme
28/9Brasília V86@43Vasco PatriotasRio de Janeiro
28/9Uberlândia Lobos0@35Minas LocomotivaSete Lagoas
28/9Botafogo Challengers28@13C.G. GravediggersCampo Grande
5/10Steamrollers3@10Flamengo FARio de Janeiro
5/10Tubarões do Cerrado23@16Vitória All SaintsMadre de Deus
5/10Ipatinga Tigres0@21Jaraguá BreakersJaraguá do Sul
12/10Timbó Rex61@0Juventude GladiatorsF. da Cunha
12/10Vitoria Antares26@22Santos TsunamiSantos
13/10Vila Velha Tritões40@0Botafogo FANiterói
19/10Vitória All Saints0@21Minas LocomotivaSete Lagoas
20/10Flamengo FA14@12Vasco PatriotasRio de Janeiro
20/10Brasília V810@24Tubarões do CerradoBrasília
26/10Botafogo Challengers0@30SteamrollersLeme
26/10Lusa Rhynos9@7Uberlândia LobosUberlândia
26/10C.G. Gravediggers6@12Juventude GladiatorsCaxias do Sul
2/11Vila Velha Tritões13@29Timbó RexTimbó
2/11Ipatinga Tigres3@68Santos TsunamiSantos
3/11Porto Alegre Bulls0@51Jaraguá BreakersJaraguá do Sul
3/11Botafogo FA7@17Vitoria AntaresVitória
playoffs
dataquartas-de-finallocal
16/11Vitória Antares0@23Flamengo FARio de Janeiro
16/11Timbó Rex13@19Jaraguá BreakersJaraguá do Sul
17/11Steamrollers0@3Vasco PatriotasRio de Janeiro
17/11Minas Locomotiva24@33Vila Velha TritõesVila Velha
datasemi-finaislocal
30/11Vila Velha Tritões0@7Flamengo FARio de Janeiro
30/11Vasco Patriotas0@15Jaraguá BreakersJaraguá do Sul
datafinallocal
14/12Flamengo FA11@15Jaraguá BreakersJaraguá do Sul