Torneio Touchdown 2011 – TTD

posWalter Campjvdepfpcsp
1Vila Velha Tritões541017762115
2Botafogo Mamutes53207096-26
3Ponta Grossa Phantoms5320101145-44
4Palmeiras Locomotives52306981-12
5Curitiba Predadores523077106-29
6Timbó Rhinos514067111-44
7Tubarões do Cerrado514055130-75
8Santos Tsunami514049172-123
posGeorge Halasjvdepfpcsp
1Corinthians Steamrollers550025030220
2Corupá Buffalos55001152986
3Vasco da Gama Patriotas55001072582
4Jaraguá Breakers54101155758
5Ribeirão Preto Challengers5230754530
6Curitiba Hurricanes523049454
7ABC Corsários50506120-114
8Uberlândia Lobos505037165-128
datatabela de jogoslocal
2/7Botafogo Mamutes0@39Vila Velha TritõesV. Velha (ES)
9/7ABC Corsários0@18Palmeiras LocomotivesSorocaba (SP)
10/7R.P. Challengers6@7Santos TsunamiSantos (SP)
16/7Curitiba Predadores12@36Jaraguá BreakersJaraguá (SC)
17/7Steamrollers34@0Ponta Grossa PhantomsP. Grossa (PR)
23/7Uberlândia Lobos10@26Tubarões do CerradoBrasília (DF)
23/7ABC Corsários6@28R.P. ChallengersR. Preto (SP)
30/7Vasco Patriotas6@0Curitiba HurricanesCuritiba (PR)
31/7Ponta Grossa Phantoms0@35Corupá BuffalosCuritiba (PR)
6/8Vila Velha Tritões17@11Timbó RhinosTimbó (SC)
6/8R.P. Challengers26@9Uberlândia LobosUberlândia
13/8Tubarões do Cerrado13@14Botafogo MamutesNiterói (RJ)
13/8Corupá Buffalos31@3Santos TsunamiSantos (SP)
20/8Botafogo Mamutes14@0ABC CorsáriosS. André (SP)
21/8Timbó Rhinos16@21Ponta Grossa PhantomsP. Grossa (PR)
27/8Uberlândia Lobos0@39Vasco PatriotasR. Janeiro (RJ)
27/8Corupá Buffalos17@14Palmeiras LocomotivesSorocaba (SP)
3/9Steamrollers38@21Vila Velha TritõesV. Velha (ES)
3/9Curitiba Hurricanes25@0ABC CorsáriosS. André (SP)
7/9Corupá Buffalos9@6Curitiba PredadoresCuritiba (PR)
10/9R.P. Challengers9@16Jaraguá BreakersJaraguá (SC)
10/9Vasco Patriotas9@6Tubarões do CerradoBrasília (DF)
18/9Santos Tsunami32@34Ponta Grossa PhantomsP. Grossa (PR)
24/9Botafogo Mamutes29@20Curitiba PredadoresCuritiba (PR)
25/9Palmeiras Locomotives2@12Curitiba HurricanesCuritiba (PR)
1/10Jaraguá Breakers6@29Vasco PatriotasR. Janeiro (RJ)
2/10Tubarões do Cerrado3@54SteamrollersS. Bárbara (SP)
8/10Vila Velha Tritões57@6Uberlândia LobosUberlândia
8/10Timbó Rhinos20@22Curitiba PredadoresCuritiba (PR)
12/10Palmeiras Locomotives7@6R.P. ChallengersR. Preto (SP)
15/10Steamrollers45@6Timbó RhinosTimbó (SC)
16/10Santos Tsunami7@22Jaraguá BreakersJaraguá (SC)
22/10Curitiba Hurricanes6@23Corupá BuffalosCorupá (SC)
22/10Curitiba Predadores17@12Uberlândia LobosUberlândia
23/10Ponta Grossa Phantoms46@28Palmeiras LocomotivesSorocaba (SP)
29/10Tubarões do Cerrado7@43Vila Velha TritõesV. Velha (ES)
29/10Jaraguá Breakers35@0ABC CorsáriosS. André (SP)
29/10Timbó Rhinos14@6Curitiba HurricanesCuritiba (PR)
2/11Botafogo Mamutes13@24Vasco PatriotasNiterói (RJ)
2/11Santos Tsunami0@79SteamrollersS. Paulo (SP)
playoffs
dataWild Cardlocal
12/11Corupá Buffalos6@15Vasco PatriotasNiterói (RJ)
19/11Ponta Grossa Phantoms8@19Botafogo MamutesNiterói (RJ)
dataFinais de Conferêncialocal
26/11Botafogo Mamutes20@38Vila Velha TritõesV. Velha (ES)
26/11Vasco Patriotas7@26SteamrollersS. Paulo (SP)
dataFinallocal
11/12Vila Velha Tritões3@41SteamrollersS. Paulo (SP)