conferência Interior | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pos | divisão Leste | j | v | d | e | pf | pc | sp |
1 | Jaboticabal Defenders | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 77 | 60 |
2 | Votuporanga Mohawks | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 51 | 159 | -108 |
3 | Brodowski Alligators | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 279 | -250 |
pos | divisão Oeste | j | v | d | e | pf | pc | sp |
1 | Rio Preto Weilers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 188 | 47 | 141 |
2 | Araçatuba Touros | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 62 | 56 |
3 | Campo Grande Gravediggers | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 44 | 101 |
conferência Metropolitana | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pos | divisão Norte | j | v | d | e | pf | pc | sp |
1 | Sorocaba Vipers | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 29 | 39 |
2 | Empyreo Leme Lizards | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 81 | 69 | 12 |
3 | Limeira Tomahawk | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 162 | -137 |
pos | divisão Sul | j | v | d | e | pf | pc | sp |
1 | Paulista Ocelots | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 12 | 115 |
2 | São Paulo Storm | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 71 | 29 |
3 | Underdogs Football | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 94 | -58 |
data | tabela de jogos | local | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3/4 | Araçatuba Touros | 29 | x | 0 | Votuporanga Mohawks | Rio Preto |
3/4 | Jaboticabal Defenders | 24 | x | 20 | Rio Preto Weilers | Rio Preto |
3/4 | Sorocaba Vipers | 7 | x | 8 | São Paulo Storm | Leme |
3/4 | Underdogs Football | 3 | x | 23 | Empyreo Leme Lizards | Leme |
10/4 | C.G. Gravediggers | 45 | x | 0 | Votuporanga Mohawks | Votuporanga |
10/4 | Rio Preto Weilers | 76 | x | 14 | Brodowski Alligators | Votuporanga |
10/4 | Paulista Ocelots | 10 | x | 0 | Empyreo Leme Lizards | Limeira |
10/4 | São Paulo Storm | 25 | x | 15 | Limeira Tomahawk | Limeira |
17/4 | Jaboticabal Defenders | 0 | x | 18 | C.G. Gravediggers | Coroados |
17/4 | Brodowski Alligators | 0 | x | 48 | Araçatuba Touros | Coroados |
17/4 | Underdogs Football | 27 | x | 4 | Limeira Tomahawk | Jundiaí |
17/4 | Sorocaba Vipers | 6 | x | 9 | Paulista Ocelots | Jundiaí |
24/4 | Rio Preto Weilers | 44 | x | 0 | Votuporanga Mohawks | Monte Alto |
24/4 | Araçatuba Touros | 15 | x | 26 | Jaboticabal Defenders | Monte Alto |
24/4 | Underdogs Football | 0 | x | 35 | Sorocaba Vipers | Sorocaba |
24/4 | Empyreo Leme Lizards | 0 | x | 49 | São Paulo Storm | WO |
1/5 | C.G. Gravediggers | 67 | x | 0 | Brodowski Alligators | Brodowski |
1/5 | Limeira Tomahawk | 0 | x | 45 | Paulista Ocelots | Brodowski |
15/5 | Jaboticabal Defenders | 26 | x | 24 | Votuporanga Mohawks | Votuporanga |
15/5 | Araçatuba Touros | 0 | x | 30 | Rio Preto Weilers | Votuporanga |
15/5 | Sorocaba Vipers | 13 | x | 6 | Limeira Tomahawk | Jundiaí |
15/5 | São Paulo Storm | 6 | x | 43 | Paulista Ocelots | Jundiaí |
22/5 | C.G. Gravediggers | 9 | x | 18 | Rio Preto Weilers | Rio Preto |
22/5 | Brodowski Alligators | 15 | x | 27 | Votuporanga Mohawks | Rio Preto |
22/5 | Sorocaba Vipers | 7 | x | 6 | Empyreo Leme Lizards | Leme |
22/5 | São Paulo Storm | 12 | x | 6 | Underdogs Football | Leme |
29/5 | C.G. Gravediggers | 6 | x | 26 | Araçatuba Touros | Coroados |
29/5 | Empyreo Leme Lizards | 52 | x | 0 | Limeira Tomahawk | Limeira |
29/5 | Paulista Ocelots | 20 | x | 0 | Underdogs Football | Limeira |
5/6 | Jaboticabal Defenders | 61 | x | 0 | Brodowski Alligators | Brodowski |
playoffs | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | Wild Card | local | ||||
12/6 | Votuporanga Mohawks | 0 | x | 57 | Paulista Ocelots | Jundiaí |
12/6 | Empyreo Leme Lizards | 23 | x | 6 | Jaboticabal Defenders | Jaboticabal |
12/6 | Sorocaba Vipers | 21 | x | 12 | Rio Preto Weilers | R. Preto |
12/6 | Araçatuba Touros | 8 | x | 14 | São Paulo Storm | S. Paulo |
data | Semi Finais | local | ||||
26/6 | Empyreo Leme Lizards | 14 | x | 3 | Paulista Ocelots | Jundiaí |
26/6 | Sorocaba Vipers | 9 | x | 7 | São Paulo Storm | Leme |
data | Final | local | ||||
10/7 | Sorocaba Vipers | 21 | x | 12 | Empyreo Leme Lizards | Leme |