conferência Metropolitana | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pos | divisão Norte | j | v | d | e | pf | pc | sp |
1 | Metodista Skulls | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 59 | 55 |
2 | Brasil Devilz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 38 | 48 |
3 | Mackenzie Mohawks | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 72 | -30 |
4 | Silver Knights Football | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 74 | 109 | -35 |
pos | divisão Oeste | j | v | d | e | pf | pc | sp |
1 | São Paulo Tigers | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 33 | 104 |
2 | Caniballs Football | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 72 | 15 |
3 | Marginals Football | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 90 | 10 |
4 | Politécnica Rats | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 67 | 133 | -66 |
pos | divisão Leste | j | v | d | e | pf | pc | sp |
1 | Cruzeiro Guardians | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 65 | 47 |
2 | Mogi Desbravadores | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 63 | 21 |
3 | Guaratinguetá White Cranes | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 38 | 36 |
4 | Karakas Strong Bears | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 37 | 108 | -71 |
pos | divisão Sul | j | v | d | e | pf | pc | sp |
1 | UFABC Green Reapers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 74 | 32 |
2 | Brokenstones Football | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 71 | -19 |
3 | Palmeiras Locomotives | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 168 | -140 |
4 | Diadema Diamond | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 108 | -100 |
conferência Caipira | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pos | divisão Norte | j | v | d | e | pf | pc | sp |
1 | São Carlos Bulldogs | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 44 | 90 |
2 | Unasp Roosters | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 96 | 28 |
3 | Guaçu Snake's River | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 77 | 36 |
4 | Monte Alto Dinos | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 196 | -188 |
pos | divisão Oeste | j | v | d | e | pf | pc | sp |
1 | Avaré Scorpions | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 36 | 84 |
2 | Agudos Diamonds | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 31 | 40 |
3 | Lençóis Paulista Readers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 81 | 55 | 26 |
4 | Bauru Badgers | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 56 | 52 | 4 |
5 | Bauru Gorillas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 148 | -124 |
pos | divisão Leste | j | v | d | e | pf | pc | sp |
1 | Ponte Preta Gorilas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 22 | 101 |
2 | Unicamp Eucalyptus | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 78 | 27 |
3 | Atibaia Super Chargers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 109 | 39 |
4 | Taubaté Big Donkeys | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 133 | -115 |
pos | divisão Sul | j | v | d | e | pf | pc | sp |
1 | Americana Weavers | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 97 | 55 |
2 | Piracicaba Cane Cutters | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 83 | 26 |
3 | Ducks Football | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 74 | 105 | -31 |
4 | Jundiaí Flag Football | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 91 | 96 | -5 |
data | tabela de jogos | local | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/3 | São Paulo Tigers | 15 | x | 0 | Politécnica Rats | Diadema |
19/3 | Brasil Devilz | 0 | x | 12 | Metodista Skulls | Diadema |
19/3 | Diadema Diamond | 0 | x | 22 | Mackenzie Mohawks | Diadema |
19/3 | Agudos Diamonds | 0 | x | 17 | Avaré Scorpions | Avaré |
19/3 | Lençóis Paulista Readers | 37 | x | 0 | Bauru Gorillas | Avaré |
2/4 | São Carlos Bulldogs | 55 | x | 0 | Monte Alto Dinos | Piracicaba |
2/4 | Guaçu Snake's River | 19 | x | 6 | Unasp Roosters | Piracicaba |
2/4 | Piracicaba Cane Cutters | 18 | x | 12 | Ducks Football | Piracicaba |
2/4 | Palmeiras Locomotives | 0 | x | 38 | Marginals Football | Parelheiros |
2/4 | UFABC Green Reapers | 15 | x | 6 | Brokenstones Football | Parelheiros |
2/4 | São Paulo Tigers | 33 | x | 6 | Caniballs Football | Parelheiros |
2/4 | Jundiaí Flag Football | 6 | x | 16 | Americana Weavers | Indaiatuba |
2/4 | Atibaia Super Chargers | 8 | x | 6 | Taubaté Big Donkeys | Indaiatuba |
2/4 | Unicamp Eucalyptus | 0 | x | 6 | Ponte Preta Gorilas | Indaiatuba |
9/4 | White Cranes | 0 | x | 14 | Mogi Desbravadores | Guaratinguetá |
9/4 | Cruzeiro Guardians | 34 | x | 12 | Karakas Strong Bears | Guaratinguetá |
9/4 | Brasil Devilz | 24 | x | 0 | Diadema Diamond | S. Paulo |
9/4 | Mackenzie Mohawks | 6 | x | 24 | Silver Knights Football | S. Paulo |
9/4 | Politécnica Rats | 0 | x | 24 | Metodista Skulls | S. Paulo |
23/4 | Monte Alto Dinos | 2 | x | 18 | Bauru Gorillas | L. Paulista |
23/4 | Avaré Scorpions | 14 | x | 6 | Bauru Badgers | L. Paulista |
23/4 | Piracicaba Cane Cutters | 10 | x | 2 | Lençóis Paulista Readers | L. Paulista |
1/5 | Mogi Desbravadores | 0 | x | 24 | São Paulo Tigers | Carapicuiba |
1/5 | Cruzeiro Guardians | 20 | x | 7 | UFABC Green Reapers | Carapicuiba |
1/5 | White Cranes | 14 | x | 6 | Karakas Strong Bears | Carapicuiba |
7/5 | Ponte Preta Gorilas | 2 | x | 14 | Atibaia Super Chargers | Americana |
7/5 | Taubaté Big Donkeys | 0 | x | 7 | São Carlos Bulldogs | Americana |
7/5 | Ducks Football | 23 | x | 20 | Americana Weavers | Americana |
7/5 | Marginals Football | 21 | x | 14 | Silver Knights Football | Parelheiros |
7/5 | Metodista Skulls | 28 | x | 0 | Mackenzie Mohawks | Parelheiros |
7/5 | Brokenstones Football | 22 | x | 12 | Palmeiras Locomotives | Parelheiros |
21/5 | Bauru Badgers | 22 | x | 0 | Monte Alto Dinos | Agudos |
21/5 | Avaré Scorpions | 24 | x | 12 | Lençóis Paulista Readers | Agudos |
21/5 | Agudos Diamonds | 25 | x | 0 | Bauru Gorillas | Agudos |
4/6 | Metodista Skulls | 26 | x | 22 | Silver Knights Football | S. Paulo |
4/6 | Diadema Diamond | 0 | x | 30 | UFABC Green Reapers | S. Paulo |
4/6 | Brasil Devilz | 0 | x | 8 | Mackenzie Mohawks | S. Paulo |
4/6 | Ponte Preta Gorilas | 32 | x | 0 | Unasp Roosters | Jundiaí |
4/6 | Guaçu Snake's River | 8 | x | 19 | Unicamp Eucalyptus | Jundiaí |
4/6 | Piracicaba Cane Cutters | 8 | x | 6 | Jundiaí Flag Football | Jundiaí |
11/6 | Politécnica Rats | 22 | x | 26 | Marginals Football | M. das Cruzes |
11/6 | Caniballs Football | 12 | x | 2 | Brokenstones Football | M. das Cruzes |
11/6 | Karakas Strong Bears | 3 | x | 14 | Mogi Desbravadores | M. das Cruzes |
11/6 | Monte Alto Dinos | 0 | x | 13 | Agudos Diamonds | Bauru |
11/6 | Ducks Football | 2 | x | 9 | São Carlos Bulldogs | Bauru |
11/6 | Bauru Gorillas | 0 | x | 14 | Bauru Badgers | Bauru |
25/6 | White Cranes | 35 | x | 0 | Palmeiras Locomotives | Cruzeiro |
25/6 | São Paulo Tigers | 20 | x | 13 | Cruzeiro Guardians | Cruzeiro |
2/7 | Unicamp Eucalyptus | 31 | x | 28 | Atibaia Super Chargers | Tietê |
2/7 | Ducks Football | 0 | x | 16 | Guaçu Snake's River | Tietê |
2/7 | Lençóis Paulista Readers | 14 | x | 6 | Agudos Diamonds | Tietê |
9/7 | Politécnica Rats | 13 | x | 33 | Americana Weavers | Interlagos |
9/7 | São Paulo Tigers | 36 | x | 6 | Taubaté Big Donkeys | Interlagos |
9/7 | Karakas Strong Bears | 8 | x | 25 | Jundiaí Flag Football | Interlagos |
16/7 | Mogi Desbravadores | 20 | x | 14 | Ducks Football | M. das Cruzes |
16/7 | Silver Knights Football | 14 | x | 28 | Atibaia Super Chargers | M. das Cruzes |
16/7 | Palmeiras Locomotives | 0 | x | 35 | Ponte Preta Gorilas | M. das Cruzes |
23/7 | Piracicaba Cane Cutters | 35 | x | 0 | Marginals Football | Piracicaba |
23/7 | Agudos Diamonds | 12 | x | 0 | Mackenzie Mohawks | Piracicaba |
6/8 | Bauru Gorillas | 0 | x | 31 | Caniballs Football | E. Coelho |
6/8 | Unasp Roosters | 16 | x | 0 | Diadema Diamond | E. Coelho |
6/8 | Atibaia Super Chargers | 44 | x | 22 | Piracicaba Cane Cutters | Jundiaí |
6/8 | Taubaté Big Donkeys | 0 | x | 26 | Avaré Scorpions | Jundiaí |
6/8 | Ducks Football | 23 | x | 22 | Jundiaí Flag Football | Jundiaí |
20/8 | Marginals Football | 8 | x | 9 | São Paulo Tigers | Parelheiros |
12/10 | Caniballs Football | 13 | x | 30 | Politécnica Rats | Parelheiros |
12/10 | Palmeiras Locomotives | 8 | x | 2 | Diadema Diamond | Parelheiros |
20/8 | São Carlos Bulldogs | 16 | x | 2 | UFABC Green Reapers | M. Guaçu |
20/8 | Bauru Badgers | 6 | x | 12 | Brokenstones Football | M. Guaçu |
20/8 | Guaçu Snake's River | 16 | x | 20 | Brasil Devilz | M. Guaçu |
27/8 | Unicamp Eucalyptus | 21 | x | 0 | Metodista Skulls | Campinas |
27/8 | Avaré Scorpions | 0 | x | 12 | Cruzeiro Guardians | Campinas |
27/8 | Lençóis Paulista Readers | 5 | x | 7 | White Cranes | Campinas |
3/9 | Americana Weavers | 19 | x | 16 | Piracicaba Cane Cutters | Americana |
3/9 | Taubaté Big Donkeys | 0 | x | 35 | Ponte Preta Gorilas | Americana |
3/9 | Unasp Roosters | 28 | x | 24 | Jundiaí Flag Football | Americana |
10/9 | Silver Knights Football | 0 | x | 22 | Brasil Devilz | S. Paulo |
10/9 | Karakas Strong Bears | 0 | x | 15 | Caniballs Football | S. Paulo |
10/9 | Diadema Diamond | 6 | x | 8 | Brokenstones Football | S. Paulo |
17/9 | Bauru Badgers | 0 | x | 15 | Agudos Diamonds | Avaré |
17/9 | Americana Weavers | 30 | x | 13 | Unicamp Eucalyptus | Avaré |
17/9 | Bauru Gorillas | 6 | x | 39 | Avaré Scorpions | Avaré |
17/9 | White Cranes | 12 | x | 13 | Cruzeiro Guardians | Cruzeiro |
17/9 | Mogi Desbravadores | 22 | x | 2 | Politécnica Rats | Cruzeiro |
24/9 | Monte Alto Dinos | 6 | x | 36 | Guaçu Snake's River | Monte Alto |
24/9 | São Carlos Bulldogs | 21 | x | 22 | Unasp Roosters | Monte Alto |
24/9 | Mackenzie Mohawks | 6 | x | 8 | Karakas Strong Bears | Interlagos |
24/9 | Metodista Skulls | 24 | x | 16 | UFABC Green Reapers | Interlagos |
1/10 | Ponte Preta Gorilas | 13 | x | 8 | Jundiaí Flag Football | Taubaté |
1/10 | Taubaté Big Donkeys | 6 | x | 21 | Unicamp Eucalyptus | Taubaté |
1/10 | Americana Weavers | 34 | x | 26 | Atibaia Super Chargers | Taubaté |
1/10 | Cruzeiro Guardians | 20 | x | 14 | Mogi Desbravadores | Guaratinguetá |
1/10 | Silver Knights Football | 0 | x | 6 | White Cranes | Guaratinguetá |
8/10 | Unasp Roosters | 52 | x | 0 | Monte Alto Dinos | S. Carlos |
8/10 | Bauru Badgers | 8 | x | 11 | Lençóis Paulista Readers | S. Carlos |
8/10 | Guaçu Snake's River | 18 | x | 26 | São Carlos Bulldogs | S. Carlos |
8/10 | Marginals Football | 7 | x | 10 | Caniballs Football | Parelheiros |
8/10 | UFABC Green Reapers | 36 | x | 8 | Palmeiras Locomotives | Parelheiros |
8/10 | Brokenstones Football | 2 | x | 20 | Brasil Devilz | Parelheiros |
playoffs | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | WC1 Caipira | local | ||||
22/10 | Atibaia Super Chargers | 22 | x | 19 | Piracicaba Cane Cutters | Indaiatuba |
22/10 | Unicamp Eucalyptus | 20 | x | 22 | Unasp Roosters | Indaiatuba |
data | WC1 Metropolis | local | ||||
22/10 | White Cranes | 6 | x | 0 | Caniballs Football | M. das Cruzes |
22/10 | Mogi Desbravadores | 6 | x | 14 | Brasil Devilz | M. das Cruzes |
data | WC2 Caipira | local | ||||
29/10 | Ponte Preta Gorilas | 32 | x | 6 | Unasp Roosters | Indaiatuba |
29/10 | São Carlos Bulldogs | 38 | x | 24 | Atibaia Super Chargers | Indaiatuba |
data | WC2 Metropolis | local | ||||
29/10 | Metodista Skulls | 14 | x | 8 | Brasil Devilz | S. Paulo |
29/10 | UFABC Green Reapers | 6 | x | 15 | White Cranes | S. Paulo |
data | Semi Caipira | local | ||||
19/11 | Americana Weavers | 8 | x | 25 | São Carlos Bulldogs | Americana |
19/11 | Avaré Scorpions | 14 | x | 10 | Ponte Preta Gorilas | Americana |
data | Semi Metropolis | local | ||||
19/11 | São Paulo Tigers | 7 | x | 0 | White Cranes | S. Paulo |
19/11 | Cruzeiro Guardians | 29 | x | 6 | Metodista Skulls | S. Paulo |
data | Caipira Bowl | local | ||||
3/12 | São Carlos Bulldogs | 3 | x | 0 | Avaré Scorpions | Avaré |
data | Metropolis Bowl | local | ||||
3/12 | Cruzeiro Guardians | 7 | x | 6 | São Paulo Tigers | São Paulo |
data | Sampa Bowl | local | ||||
10/12 | Cruzeiro Guardians | 2 | x | 15 | São Carlos Bulldogs | S. Carlos |