Paulista de Flag 2016 – APFA

conferência Metropolitana
posdivisão Nortejvdepfpcsp
1Lusa Lions660021849169
2Mogi Desbravadores642014210141
3Itapecerica Greens615085171-86
4Jundiaí Flag Football615023148-125
posdivisão Oestejvdepfpcsp
1São Paulo Tigers642017444130
2Metodista Skulls64208594-9
3Politécnica Rats63301229725
4Marginals Football6240118176-58
posdivisão Lestejvdepfpcsp
1Taubaté Big Donkeys65101489058
2Cruzeiro Guardians651016055105
3Guaratinguetá White Cranes6330966036
4São José Jets624096133-37
posdivisão Suljvdepfpcsp
1UFABC Green Reapers64201516487
2Silver Knights Football6330887513
3Werewolves Football633095117-22
4Palmeiras Locomotives60602182-180
conferência Caipira
posdivisão Nortejvdepfpcsp
1Barretos Bulls660012212110
2São Carlos Bulldogs6330653827
3Piracicaba Cane Cutters615036135-99
posdivisão Oestejvdepfpcsp
1Scorpions Flag Football660016236126
2Ducks Football6420102124-22
3Lençóis Paulista Readers61504385-42
4Monte Mor Calangos606035202-167
posdivisão Lestejvdepfpcsp
1Unicamp Eucalyptus64201145559
2Guaçu Snake's River64201008020
3Americana Weavers642089845
4Santa Bárbara Westerns615048120-72
posdivisão Suljvdepfpcsp
1Salto Blackbirds64201569858
2Atibaia Super Chargers633015012624
3Araras Steel Hawks62404994-45
4Caipiras Owls606031160-129
datatabela de jogoslocal
13/3Ducks Football0x45Scorpions Flag FootballAvaré
13/3S.B. Westerns0x22Americana WeaversAvaré
13/3Monte Mor Calangos6x14Lençóis Paulista ReadersAvaré
20/3São José Jets24x22White CranesGuaratinguetá
20/3Cruzeiro Guardians0x26Taubaté Big DonkeysGuaratinguetá
3/4Barretos Bulls21x0Piracicaba Cane CuttersPiracicaba
3/4Salto Blackbirds30x20Atibaia Super ChargersPiracicaba
10/4White Cranes2x6Taubaté Big DonkeysCruzeiro
10/4São José Jets12x29Cruzeiro GuardiansCruzeiro
17/4Palmeiras Locomotives2x30Silver Knights FootballSão Paulo
17/4Werewolves Football6x47UFABC Green ReapersSão Paulo
17/4Lusa Lions48x11Itapecerica GreensSão Paulo
17/4Guaçu Snake's River12x20Americana WeaversAraras
17/4Lençóis Paulista Readers0x3Araras Steel HawksAraras
17/4Unicamp Eucalyptus39x0S.B. WesternsAraras
1/5Americana Weavers0x26Barretos BullsBarretos
1/5Guaçu Snake's River19x3Araras Steel HawksBarretos
1/5Mogi Desbravadores58x8Itapecerica GreensItapecerica
1/5Metodista Skulls3x0Jundiaí Flag FootballItapecerica
1/5Palmeiras Locomotives0x18Werewolves FootballItapecerica
15/5Salto Blackbirds33x12Caipiras OwlsSão Carlos
15/5Barretos Bulls8x2São Carlos BulldogsSão Carlos
15/5Scorpions Flag Football38x6Monte Mor CalangosSão Carlos
8/5Werewolves Football6x12Silver Knights FootballInterlagos
8/5Politécnica Rats52x22Marginals FootballInterlagos
22/5São José Jets30x34Taubaté Big DonkeysTaubaté
22/5Cruzeiro Guardians23x0White CranesTaubaté
22/5Lusa Lions30x6Mogi DesbravadoresTaubaté
5/6Marginals Football33x12Piracicaba Cane CuttersPiracicaba
5/6Ducks Football8x24Barretos BullsPiracicaba
5/6Guaçu Snake's River22x20S.B. WesternsS.B. d'Oeste
5/6Scorpions Flag Football19x6Salto BlackbirdsS.B. d'Oeste
5/6Americana Weavers21x12Unicamp EucalyptusS.B. d'Oeste
12/6Metodista Skulls6x35São Paulo TigersItapecerica
12/6Jundiaí Flag Football2x36Itapecerica GreensItapecerica
12/6UFABC Green Reapers7x6Silver Knights FootballItapecerica
12/6Lusa Lions28x26Politécnica RatsItapecerica
19/6Araras Steel Hawks21x38Salto BlackbirdsSalto
19/6Atibaia Super Chargers50x6Monte Mor CalangosSalto
19/6Piracicaba Cane Cutters6x21São Carlos BulldogsSalto
26/6São Paulo Tigers64x0Marginals FootballInterlagos
26/6Metodista Skulls14x8Politécnica RatsInterlagos
26/6UFABC Green Reapers46x0Palmeiras LocomotivesInterlagos
3/7São Paulo Tigers20x22Mogi DesbravadoresM. das Cruzes
3/7White Cranes25x7Jundiaí Flag FootballM. das Cruzes
3/7Werewolves Football21x18Marginals FootballM. das Cruzes
3/7Atibaia Super Chargers22x6Caipiras OwlsSorocaba
3/7Lençóis Paulista Readers17x18Ducks FootballSorocaba
3/7São Carlos Bulldogs12x3Unicamp EucalyptusSorocaba
17/7Americana Weavers0x12White CranesInterlagos
17/7Salto Blackbirds35x0Palmeiras LocomotivesInterlagos
17/7Piracicaba Cane Cutters0x40Lusa LionsInterlagos
24/7Metodista Skulls17x25Guaçu Snake's RiverM. Guaçu
24/7São Paulo Tigers2x8Barretos BullsM. Guaçu
31/7Politécnica Rats16x0Lençóis Paulista ReadersL. Paulista
31/7Itapecerica Greens24x28Ducks FootballL. Paulista
31/7S.B. Westerns0x2Jundiaí Flag FootballJundiaí
31/7Araras Steel Hawks2x21UFABC Green ReapersJundiaí
31/7Caipiras Owls6x35Werewolves FootballJundiaí
7/8Silver Knights Football0x14Unicamp EucalyptusValinhos
7/8Mogi Desbravadores12x27Scorpions Flag FootballValinhos
7/8São Carlos Bulldogs2x6São José JetsValinhos
7/8Taubaté Big Donkeys52x22Atibaia Super ChargersTaubaté
7/8Monte Mor Calangos2x58Cruzeiro GuardiansTaubaté
21/8Monte Mor Calangos6x22São Carlos BulldogsSão Carlos
21/8Caipiras Owls2x14Araras Steel HawksSão Carlos
21/8Unicamp Eucalyptus26x14Salto BlackbirdsSão Carlos
21/8Marginals Football19x0Itapecerica GreensItapecerica
21/8Politécnica Rats0x21São Paulo TigersItapecerica
21/8Taubaté Big Donkeys0x18Lusa LionsItapecerica
28/8Atibaia Super Chargers22x26Americana WeaversAmericana
28/8Piracicaba Cane Cutters0x14Guaçu Snake's RiverAmericana
28/8Barretos Bulls35x0S.B. WesternsAmericana
4/9Marginals Football26x27Metodista SkullsInterlagos
4/9Silver Knights Football8x32São Paulo TigersInterlagos
4/9Jundiaí Flag Football6x54Lusa LionsInterlagos
11/9Scorpions Flag Football24x6Lençóis Paulista ReadersL. Paulista
11/9S.B. Westerns28x0Caipiras OwlsWO
11/9Ducks Football20x9Monte Mor CalangosL. Paulista
11/9Mogi Desbravadores14x10São José JetsSJ dos Campos
11/9Cruzeiro Guardians34x9Werewolves FootballSJ dos Campos
11/9Taubaté Big Donkeys30x18UFABC Green ReapersSJ dos Campos
25/9Unicamp Eucalyptus20x8Guaçu Snake's RiverM. Guaçu
25/9Araras Steel Hawks6x14Atibaia Super ChargersM. Guaçu
9/10Caipiras Owls5x28Ducks FootballTietê
9/10São Carlos Bulldogs6x9Scorpions Flag FootballTietê
9/10Lençóis Paulista Readers6x18Piracicaba Cane CuttersTietê
9/10Silver Knights Football32x14São José JetsM. das Cruzes
9/10White Cranes35x0Palmeiras LocomotivesM. das Cruzes
9/10Jundiaí Flag Football6x30Mogi DesbravadoresM. das Cruzes
16/10UFABC Green Reapers12x20Politécnica RatsS. Paulo
16/10Palmeiras Locomotives0x18Metodista SkullsS. Paulo
16/10Itapecerica Greens6x16Cruzeiro GuardiansS. Paulo
playoffs
data1º Wild Card Caipiralocal
23/10Ducks Football22x20Americana WeaversM. Guaçu
23/10São Carlos Bulldogs24x0Guaçu Snake's RiverM. Guaçu
data1º Wild Card Metropolislocal
30/10Metodista Skulls3x36Mogi DesbravadoresM. das Cruzes
30/10White Cranes8x26Cruzeiro GuardiansM. das Cruzes
data2º Wild Card Caipiralocal
20/11Ducks Football8x6Salto BlackbirdsTietê
20/11São Carlos Bulldogs7x6Unicamp EucalyptusTietê
data2º Wild Card Metropolislocal
20/11Cruzeiro Guardians20x7UFABC Green ReapersS. Paulo
20/11Mogi Desbravadores6x20São Paulo TigersS. Paulo
dataSemi Finais Caipiralocal
27/11Ducks Football12x34Barretos BullsAvaré
27/11São Carlos Bulldogs6x7Scorpions Flag FootballAvaré
dataSemi Finais Metropolislocal
4/12São Paulo Tigers36x26Taubaté Big DonkeysTaubaté
4/12Cruzeiro Guardians18x14Lusa LionsTaubaté
dataCaipira Bowllocal
4/12Barretos Bulls0x12Scorpions Flag FootballAvaré
dataMetropolis Bowllocal
11/12Cruzeiro Guardians20x8São Paulo TigersInterlagos
dataSampa Bowllocal
18/12Scorpions Flag Football14x24Cruzeiro GuardiansCruzeiro