Paulista de Flag 2015 – APFA

conferência Metropolitana
posdivisão Centraljvdepfpcsp
1Silver Knights Football66001126106
2Politécnica Rats6330522923
3Lusa Lions6330964848
4Metodista Skulls62403381-48
5Brokenstones Football62401792-75
posdivisão Lestejvdepfpcsp
1São José Jets65101648777
2Mogi Desbravadores65101145163
3Taubaté Big Donkeys633087798
4Guaratinguetá White Cranes615053115-62
posdivisão Suljvdepfpcsp
1São Paulo Tigers66001333994
2UFABC Green Reapers6420905832
3Palmeiras Locomotives615053100-47
4Buzzards Eng Santos606034151-117
conferência Caipira
posdivisão Nortejvdepfpcsp
1São Carlos Bulldogs6330864541
2Unicamp Eucalyptus6330755619
3Salto Blackbirds63307899-21
4Piracicaba Cane Cutters63305684-28
posdivisão Oestejvdepfpcsp
1Scorpions Flag Football660015429125
2Araras Steel Hawks63301008515
3Guaçu Snake's River615039142-103
4Lençóis Paulista Readers606018168-150
datatabela de jogoslocal
12/4Piracicaba Cane Cutters14x7São Carlos BulldogsSão Carlos
12/4Unicamp Eucalyptus22x0Guaçu Snake's RiverSão Carlos
12/4Taubaté Big Donkeys0x6Scorpions Flag FootballSão Carlos
26/4Politécnica Rats2x0Lusa LionsM. das Cruzes
26/4Metodista Skulls2x14Silver Knights FootballM. das Cruzes
23/8Brokenstones Football0x27Mogi DesbravadoresM. das Cruzes
17/5São José Jets32x25Taubaté Big DonkeysTaubaté
17/5UFABC Green Reapers27x6White CranesTaubaté
17/5Palmeiras Locomotives0x28São Paulo TigersTaubaté
17/5Metodista Skulls6x0Buzzards Eng SantosTaubaté
24/5Scorpions Flag Football16x7São Carlos BulldogsAraras
24/5Unicamp Eucalyptus6x9Araras Steel HawksAraras
24/5Lençóis Paulista Readers6x15Salto BlackbirdsAraras
31/5Palmeiras Locomotives0x3UFABC Green ReapersSJ dos Campos
31/5São Paulo Tigers14x12São José JetsSJ dos Campos
31/5White Cranes14x20Taubaté Big DonkeysSJ dos Campos
7/6Lençóis Paulista Readers0x36Scorpions Flag FootballAvaré
7/6Guaçu Snake's River7x25Salto BlackbirdsAvaré
7/6Araras Steel Hawks8x14Piracicaba Cane CuttersAvaré
14/6Buzzards Eng Santos0x14White CranesGuaratinguetá
14/6Silver Knights Football8x0Politécnica RatsGuaratinguetá
14/6Mogi Desbravadores9x20São José JetsGuaratinguetá
28/6Palmeiras Locomotives27x7Buzzards Eng SantosJuquiá
28/6UFABC Green Reapers8x34São Paulo TigersJuquiá
28/6Brokenstones Football3x13Metodista SkullsJuquiá
5/7Salto Blackbirds18x14Piracicaba Cane CuttersPiracicaba
5/7Guaçu Snake's River13x29Araras Steel HawksPiracicaba
5/7Unicamp Eucalyptus6x16São Carlos BulldogsPiracicaba
12/7Lusa Lions19x24São José JetsSJ dos Campos
12/7Mogi Desbravadores13x6Taubaté Big DonkeysSJ dos Campos
12/7Silver Knights Football26x2Brokenstones FootballSJ dos Campos
19/7Unicamp Eucalyptus0x14Piracicaba Cane CuttersMogi Guaçu
19/7Scorpions Flag Football50x6Guaçu Snake's RiverMogi Guaçu
19/7Araras Steel Hawks35x0Lençóis Paulista ReadersMogi Guaçu
26/7Metodista Skulls12x26Lusa LionsItapicirica
26/7Brokenstones Football6x0Politécnica RatsItapicirica
26/7White Cranes6x21São Paulo TigersItapicirica
2/8Lençóis Paulista Readers2x34Silver Knights FootballCampinas
2/8UFABC Green Reapers3x12Unicamp EucalyptusCampinas
2/8Guaçu Snake's River0x6Brokenstones FootballCampinas
16/8Palmeiras Locomotives12x18Mogi DesbravadoresM. das Cruzes
16/8Buzzards Eng Santos7x27São Paulo TigersM. das Cruzes
16/8Taubaté Big Donkeys12x0Politécnica RatsM. das Cruzes
23/8Guaçu Snake's River13x10Lençóis Paulista ReadersL. Paulista
23/8Salto Blackbirds0x15São Carlos BulldogsL. Paulista
23/8Piracicaba Cane Cutters0x26Scorpions Flag FootballL. Paulista
30/8São José Jets28x6White CranesGuaratinguetá
30/8Metodista Skulls0x18Politécnica RatsGuaratinguetá
30/8Lusa Lions0x10Silver Knights FootballGuaratinguetá
6/9Araras Steel Hawks3x32Politécnica RatsSalto
6/9Mogi Desbravadores28x6Salto BlackbirdsSalto
6/9Piracicaba Cane Cutters0x25Lusa LionsSalto
6/9São Paulo Tigers9x6São Carlos BulldogsSalto
13/9Palmeiras Locomotives14x24Taubaté Big DonkeysTaubaté
13/9São José Jets48x14Buzzards Eng SantosTaubaté
13/9UFABC Green Reapers20x0Metodista SkullsTaubaté
20/9Lençóis Paulista Readers0x35São Carlos BulldogsSão Carlos
20/9Unicamp Eucalyptus29x14Salto BlackbirdsSão Carlos
20/9Araras Steel Hawks16x20Scorpions Flag FootballSão Carlos
27/9White Cranes7x19Mogi DesbravadoresM. das Cruzes
27/9Buzzards Eng Santos6x29UFABC Green ReapersM. das Cruzes
27/9Brokenstones Football0x26Lusa LionsM. das Cruzes
27/9Silver Knights Football20x0Palmeiras LocomotivesM. das Cruzes
playoffs
dataWild Card Metropolislocal
18/10Lusa Lions7x24São José JetsSJ dos Campos
18/10UFABC Green Reapers6x14Mogi DesbravadoresSJ dos Campos
dataWild Card Caipiralocal
25/10Piracicaba Cane Cutters0x17Unicamp EucalyptusPiracicaba
25/10Araras Steel Hawks3x22Salto BlackbirdsPiracicaba
dataSemi Finais Caipiralocal
1/11Salto Blackbirds6x38Scorpions Flag FootballAvaré
8/11Unicamp Eucalyptus16x17São Carlos BulldogsSão Carlos
dataSemi Finais Metropolislocal
8/11Mogi Desbravadores25x6Silver Knights FootballM. das Cruzes
8/11São José Jets24x6São Paulo TigersM. das Cruzes
dataCaipira Bowllocal
22/11São Carlos Bulldogs26x35Scorpions Flag FootballAvaré
dataMetropolis Bowllocal
22/11Mogi Desbravadores26x24São José JetsInterlagos
dataSampa Bowllocal
13/12Mogi Desbravadores12x22Scorpions Flag FootballAvaré