Liga Nacional 2014 – CBFA

posdivisão suljvdepfpcsp
1Itapema White Sharks440012310023
2Foz do Iguaçu Black Sharks43101217051
3UFPR Legends413072684
4Santa Maria Soldiers41306595-30
5Porto Alegre Pumpkins413099147-48
posdivisão centro-oestejvdepfpcsp
1Sinop Coyotes44001032875
2Vila Nova Tigres43101128230
3Jacarés do Pantanal42208591-6
4Brasília Alligators42206282-20
5Campo Grande Cobras413087124-37
6Leões de Judá40404688-42
posdivisão sudestejvdepfpcsp
1Vipers Army44001151798
2Rio Branco Cabritos431014011129
3Curitiba Brown Spiders4220662739
4Desportiva Piratas413060130-70
5Manaus Cavaliers40400196-196
datadivisão sullocal
26/7Itapema White Sharks30@27Santa Maria SoldiersS. Maria (RS)
26/7UFPR Legends15@16Foz Black SharksF. Iguaçu (PR)
16/8Foz Black Sharks36@9Santa Maria SoldiersS. Maria (RS)
17/8Porto Alegre Pumpkins37@49Itapema White SharksItapema (SC)
6/9Itapema White Sharks18@16UFPR LegendsCuritiba (PR)
6/9Santa Maria Soldiers29@8Porto Alegre PumpkinsP. Alegre (RS)
27/9Foz Black Sharks20@26Itapema White SharksItapema (SC)
27/9UFPR Legends20@34Porto Alegre PumpkinsP. Alegre (RS)
18/10Porto Alegre Pumpkins20@49Foz Black SharksF. Iguaçu (PR)
18/10Santa Maria Soldiers0@21UFPR LegendsWO
datadivisão centro-oestelocal
26/7Vila Nova Tigres25@14Brasília AlligatorsBrasília (DF)
26/7Sinop Coyotes34@7Campo Grande CobrasC. Grande (MS)
3/8Leões de Judá23@28Jacarés do PantanalC. Grande (MS)
16/8Jacarés do Pantanal0@21Sinop CoyotesSinop (MT)
17/8Campo Grande Cobras20@24Brasília AlligatorsBrasília (DF)
17/8Vila Nova Tigres32@11Leões de JudáBrasília (DF)
6/9Brasília Alligators14@31Jacarés do PantanalC. Grande (MS)
6/9Sinop Coyotes18@6Leões de JudáBrasília (DF)
6/9Campo Grande Cobras27@40Vila Nova TigresGoiânia (GO)
18/10Leões de Judá6@10Brasília AlligatorsBrasília (DF)
18/10Jacarés do Pantanal26@33Campo Grande CobrasC. Grande (MS)
18/10Vila Nova Tigres15@30Sinop CoyotesSinop (MT)
datadivisão sudestelocal
16/8Manaus Cavaliers0@49Desportiva PiratasWO
17/8Curitiba Brown Spiders7@10Vipers ArmySorocaba (SP)
7/9Rio Branco Cabritos32@8Desportiva PiratasV. Velha (ES)
7/9Vipers Army17@7Curitiba Brown SpidersCuritiba (PR)
27/9Desportiva Piratas0@59Rio Branco CabritosSerra (ES)
27/9Manaus Cavaliers0@49Vipers ArmyWO
28/9Manaus Cavaliers0@49Curitiba Brown SpidersWO
18/10Curitiba Brown Spiders3@0Rio Branco CabritosSerra (ES)
19/10Desportiva Piratas3@39Vipers ArmySorocaba (SP)
26/10Manaus Cavaliers0@49Rio Branco CabritosWO
playoffs
datasemifinaislocal
15/11Foz Black Sharks31@7Sinop CoyotesSJ Batista SC
15/11Vipers Army16@45Itapema White SharksSJ Batista SC
datadisputa de 3º lugarlocal
16/11Vipers Army13@8Sinop CoyotesSJ Batista SC
datafinallocal
16/11Foz Black Sharks38@27Itapema White SharksSJ Batista SC