Fluminense No Pad 2015 – LiFFA

posgrupo 1jvdepfpcsp
1Rio de Janeiro Islanders660022713097
2Volta Redonda Falcons641123443191
3Andorinhas FA63211335479
4Blaze FA633083115-32
5Rio das Ostras Warriors606019273-254
posgrupo 2jvdepfpcsp
1Niterói Federals64201149915
2Macaé Oilers64201586197
3Petrópolis Wolves6240938211
4Goytacá Indians624091138-47
5Itaipuaçu Krakens615035192-157
datatabela de jogoslocal
7/6Rio de Janeiro Islanders21@19Volta Redonda FalconsIlha do Gov.
14/6Andorinhas FA14@2Blaze FAS. Aleixo
14/6Goytacá Indians7@21Niterói FederalsC. Goytacazes
14/6Itaipuaçu Krakens13@28Macaé OilersMaricá
28/6Volta Redonda Falcons10@10Andorinhas FAV. Redonda
5/7Petrópolis Wolves20@6Rio das Ostras WarriorsPetrópolis
5/7Goytacá Indians0@19Blaze FAC. Goytacazes
5/7Niterói Federals18@6Itaipuaçu KrakensNiterói
19/7Blaze FA22@0Rio das Ostras WarriorsBangu
26/7Niterói Federals0@23Volta Redonda FalconsNiterói
2/8Macaé Oilers49@6Goytacá IndiansC. Macabú
2/8Itaipuaçu Krakens14@6Petrópolis WolvesMaricá
9/8Andorinhas FA49@0Rio das Ostras WarriorsWO
16/8Volta Redonda Falcons42@12Blaze FAV. Redonda
16/8Goytacá Indians49@0Itaipuaçu KrakensWO
23/8Petrópolis Wolves6@16Niterói FederalsPetrópolis
23/8Macaé Oilers23@28Rio de Janeiro IslandersC. Macabú
30/8Rio das Ostras Warriors0@91Volta Redonda FalconsR. das Ostras
6/9Blaze FA12@47Rio de Janeiro IslandersBangu
6/9Niterói Federals14@7Macaé OilersNiterói
6/9Itaipuaçu Krakens2@42Andorinhas FAMaricá
20/9Rio das Ostras Warriors13@62Rio de Janeiro IslandersR. das Ostras
27/9Andorinhas FA0@21Macaé OilersS. Aleixo
27/9Blaze FA16@12Petrópolis WolvesBangu
4/10Rio de Janeiro Islanders50@45Niterói FederalsIlha do Gov.
4/10Petrópolis Wolves49@0Goytacá IndiansWO
4/10Volta Redonda Falcons49@0Itaipuaçu KrakensWO
11/10Rio das Ostras Warriors0@29Goytacá IndiansR. das Ostras
18/10Macaé Oilers30@0Petrópolis WolvesC. Macabú
18/10Rio de Janeiro Islanders19@18Andorinhas FAIlha do Gov.
playoffs
dataWild Cardlocal
1/11Volta Redonda Falcons21@16Blaze FAV. Redonda
1/11Macaé Oilers22@7Andorinhas FAC. Macabú
dataSemi-finaislocal
15/11Rio de Janeiro Islanders24@25Macaé OilersIlha do Gov.
15/11Niterói Federals20@26Volta Redonda FalconsNiterói
dataFinallocal
6/12Volta Redonda Falcons7@20Macaé OilersV. Redonda