Campeonato Paranaense 2015 – FPFA

posclassificaçãojvdepfpcsp
1Paraná HP770037435339
2Coritiba Crocodiles761032555270
3UFPR Brown Spiders752021211696
4Foz do Iguaçu Black Sharks7430223114109
5Maringá Pyros734021916950
6Unicentro Knights725077324-247
7Curitiba Guardian Saints716081408-327
8Norte Paraná707027317-290
datatabela de jogoslocal
1/3Curitiba Guardian Saints21@9Norte ParanáCambé
1/3Maringá Pyros6@31Coritiba CrocodilesCuritiba
1/3UFPR Brown Spiders43@6Unicentro KnightsIrati
28/2Paraná HP21@7Foz Black SharksF. Iguaçu
14/3Curitiba Guardian Saints6@54UFPR Brown SpidersCuritiba
14/3Coritiba Crocodiles7@14Paraná HPCuritiba
15/3Norte Paraná12@21Unicentro KnightsIrati
15/3Foz Black Sharks32@12Maringá PyrosMaringá
29/3Unicentro Knights30@28Curitiba Guardian SaintsCuritiba
29/3Norte Paraná0@15UFPR Brown SpidersCuritiba
29/3Paraná HP38@9Maringá PyrosMaringá
29/3Coritiba Crocodiles29@15Foz Black SharksF. Iguaçu
12/4Maringá Pyros28@48UFPR Brown SpidersCuritiba
12/4Unicentro Knights6@81Paraná HPCuritiba
12/4Coritiba Crocodiles78@0Norte ParanáCambé
12/4Curitiba Guardian Saints6@55Foz Black SharksF. Iguaçu
26/4Maringá Pyros80@14Curitiba Guardian SaintsCuritiba
26/4UFPR Brown Spiders14@28Coritiba CrocodilesCuritiba
26/4Norte Paraná0@107Paraná HPCuritiba
24/5Foz Black Sharks47@14Unicentro KnightsIrati
10/5Coritiba Crocodiles88@6Curitiba Guardian SaintsCuritiba
10/5UFPR Brown Spiders6@21Paraná HPCuritiba
10/5Foz Black Sharks40@0Norte ParanáCambé
10/5Unicentro Knights0@49Maringá PyrosMaringá
31/5Paraná HP92@0Curitiba Guardian SaintsCuritiba
31/5Unicentro Knights0@64Coritiba CrocodilesCuritiba
31/5UFPR Brown Spiders32@27Foz Black SharksF. Iguaçu
14/6Norte Paraná6@35Maringá PyrosMaringá
playoffs
dataDisputa de 3º lugarlocal
20/6UFPR Brown Spiders8@29Foz Black SharksC. Largo
dataFinallocal
20/6Paraná HP12@21Coritiba CrocodilesC. Largo