Campeonato Brasileiro 2010 – LBFA

conferência Norte
posdivisão Verdejvdepfpcsp
1Corinthians Steamrollers642015611640
2Cuiabá Arsenal63301429250
3Tubarões do Cerrado633063621
posdivisão Amarelajvdepfpcsp
1Fluminense Imperadores660021946173
2Minas Locomotiva615034138-104
3Sorocaba Vipers615028188-160
conferência Sul
posdivisão Azuljvdepfpcsp
1Coritiba Crocodiles651017451123
2Joinville Gladiators65101131103
3Timbó Rhinos6240104119-15
4Porto Alegre Pumpkins606038149-111
posdivisão Brancajvdepfpcsp
1Foz do Iguaçu Black Sharks651017643133
2São Paulo Storm65101276859
3Curitiba Brown Spiders624011710512
4Brusque Admirals606041245-204
datatabela de jogoslocal
24/7Minas Locomotiva6@31Fluminense ImperadoresR. Janeiro (RJ)
31/7Steamrollers7@6Tubarões do CerradoSobradinho (DF)
31/7Foz Black Sharks15@13Curitiba Brown SpidersC. Largo (PR)
7/8Timbó Rhinos14@23Coritiba CrocodilesB. Nova (PR)
8/8Brusque Admirals7@33São Paulo StormS. Pirapora (SP)
8/8Fluminense Imperadores47@0Sorocaba VipersS. Pirapora (SP)
15/8Tubarões do Cerrado0@20Cuiabá ArsenalC. Guimarães
21/8Sorocaba Vipers6@15Minas LocomotivaS. Luzia (MG)
21/8Joinville Gladiators34@27Timbó RhinosTimbó (SC)
22/8Curitiba Brown Spiders46@16Brusque AdmiralsBrusque (SC)
22/8São Paulo Storm9@20Foz Black SharksF. Iguaçu (PR)
28/8Cuiabá Arsenal26@22SteamrollersT. Serra (SP)
28/8Coritiba Crocodiles26@7Porto Alegre PumpkinsP. Alegre (RS)
5/9Curitiba Brown Spiders3@15São Paulo StormS. Paulo (SP)
5/9Sorocaba Vipers0@31Tubarões do CerradoBrasília (DF)
5/9Foz Black Sharks22@6Brusque AdmiralsBrusque (SC)
7/9Fluminense Imperadores14@13Cuiabá ArsenalC. Guimarães
11/9Minas Locomotiva7@39SteamrollersT. Serra (SP)
11/9Joinville Gladiators8@35Coritiba CrocodilesB. Nova (PR)
18/9Timbó Rhinos14@0Porto Alegre PumpkinsP. Alegre (RS)
19/9Curitiba Brown Spiders7@33Foz Black SharksF. Iguaçu (PR)
25/9Tubarões do Cerrado7@6Minas LocomotivaBelo H. (MG)
25/9Cuiabá Arsenal39@8Sorocaba VipersS. Pirapora (SP)
26/9Steamrollers20@23Fluminense ImperadoresR. Janeiro (RJ)
26/9São Paulo Storm36@12Brusque AdmiralsBrusque (SC)
9/10Coritiba Crocodiles49@0Timbó RhinosTimbó (SC)
10/10Porto Alegre Pumpkins19@20Joinville GladiatorsJoinville (SC)
10/10Minas Locomotiva0@7Sorocaba VipersSorocaba (SP)
10/10Steamrollers42@41Cuiabá ArsenalCuiabá (MT)
17/10Foz Black Sharks6@8São Paulo StormS. Paulo (SP)
23/10Tubarões do Cerrado13@26SteamrollersMococa (SP)
23/10Fluminense Imperadores48@0Minas LocomotivaS. Luzia (MG)
23/10Timbó Rhinos0@13Joinville GladiatorsJoinville (SC)
23/10Porto Alegre Pumpkins0@24Coritiba CrocodilesB. Nova (PR)
6/11Joinville Gladiators16@12Porto Alegre PumpkinsS. Leopoldo (RS)
7/11Brusque Admirals0@28Curitiba Brown SpidersCuritiba (PR)
13/11Cuiabá Arsenal3@6Tubarões do CerradoBrasília (DF)
13/11São Paulo Storm26@20Curitiba Brown SpidersCuritiba (PR)
13/11Coritiba Crocodiles17@22Joinville GladiatorsJoinville (SC)
14/11Sorocaba Vipers7@56Fluminense ImperadoresR. Janeiro (RJ)
14/11Brusque Admirals0@80Foz Black SharksF. Iguaçu (PR)
27/11Porto Alegre Pumpkins0@49Timbó RhinosTimbó (SC)
playoffs
dataSemi-Finais Conferência Sullocal
27/11Joinville Gladiators22@12Foz Black SharksF. Iguaçu (PR)
28/11São Paulo Storm12@13Coritiba CrocodilesCuritiba (PR)
dataWild Card Conferência Nortelocal
28/11Cuiabá Arsenal37@22SteamrollersR. Preto (SP)
dataFinal Conferência Nortelocal
4/12Cuiabá Arsenal17@14Fluminense ImperadoresR. Janeiro (RJ)
dataFinal Conferência Sullocal
4/12Joinville Gladiators13@19Coritiba CrocodilesCuritiba (PR)
dataBrasil Bowllocal
18/12Cuiabá Arsenal49@21Coritiba CrocodilesEmbu (SP)